The McGill Group - Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
238,278 Sold Properties

238,278 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
101 GLENEAGLES LANE, Pelham, AL 35124
1/75

$587,000

$584,900

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,030 SqFt

101 GLENEAGLES LANE, Pelham, AL 35124

Listed by Real Broker LLC

1528 BLIND BROOK LANE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
1/65

$479,500

$479,500

4 Beds3 Baths2,162 SqFt

1528 BLIND BROOK LANE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216

Listed by Real Broker LLC

4157 RIVER VIEW COVE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35243
1/76

$564,900

$564,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,359 SqFt

4157 RIVER VIEW COVE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35243

Listed by Real Broker LLC

699 OLDE TOWNE CIRCLE, Alabaster, AL 35007
1/71

$340,000

$329,900

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt

699 OLDE TOWNE CIRCLE, Alabaster, AL 35007

Listed by Real Broker LLC

797 HIGHWAY 71, Shelby, AL 35143
1/45

$210,000

$220,000

4.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,412 SqFt

797 HIGHWAY 71, Shelby, AL 35143

Listed by Real Broker LLC

5974 FOREST LAKES COVE, Sterrett, AL 35147
1/46

$248,000

$263,900

6.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt

5974 FOREST LAKES COVE, Sterrett, AL 35147

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

328 21ST STREET S, Irondale, AL 35210
1/49

$262,000

$249,900

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

328 21ST STREET S, Irondale, AL 35210

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

20 SWEET GUM LANE, Chelsea, AL 35043
1/69

$375,000

$379,900

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,956 SqFt

20 SWEET GUM LANE, Chelsea, AL 35043

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

1147 RIVERCHASE PARKWAY W, Hoover, AL 35244
1/67

$672,500

$689,900

2.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,312 SqFt

1147 RIVERCHASE PARKWAY W, Hoover, AL 35244

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

8636 10TH AVENUE S, Birmingham, AL 35206
1/48

$231,000

$219,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

8636 10TH AVENUE S, Birmingham, AL 35206

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

1353 WARE BOULEVARD, Birmingham, AL 35235
1/50

$232,000

$227,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt

1353 WARE BOULEVARD, Birmingham, AL 35235

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

1521 E LAKE BOULEVARD, Birmingham, AL 35217
1/30

$131,000

$124,900

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

1521 E LAKE BOULEVARD, Birmingham, AL 35217

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

5314 10TH AVENUE S, Birmingham, AL 35222
1/50

$429,900

$429,900

4 Beds3 Baths4,779 SqFt

5314 10TH AVENUE S, Birmingham, AL 35222

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

8317 7TH TERRACE S, Birmingham, AL 35206
1/33

$129,700

$129,700

3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

8317 7TH TERRACE S, Birmingham, AL 35206

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

736 81ST PLACE S, Birmingham, AL 35206
1/34

$130,000

$128,700

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

736 81ST PLACE S, Birmingham, AL 35206

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

1021 58TH STREET S, Birmingham, AL 35222
1/50

$330,000

$327,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,332 SqFt

1021 58TH STREET S, Birmingham, AL 35222

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

605 ROBERTA CIRCLE, Birmingham, AL 35214
1/50

$250,000

$224,700

11.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,216 SqFt

605 ROBERTA CIRCLE, Birmingham, AL 35214

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

4725 SYLVANER LANE, Birmingham, AL 35244
1/45

$261,700

$239,700

9.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,586 SqFt

4725 SYLVANER LANE, Birmingham, AL 35244

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

192 GREENFIELD LANE, Alabaster, AL 35007
1/48

$300,000

$259,700

15.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,977 SqFt

192 GREENFIELD LANE, Alabaster, AL 35007

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

3217 ALTALOMA DRIVE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216
1/25

$190,000

$199,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt

3217 ALTALOMA DRIVE, Vestavia Hills, AL 35216

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

2365 9TH ST NW, Birmingham, AL 35215
1/21

$98,000

$98,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

2365 9TH ST NW, Birmingham, AL 35215

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

300 NARROWS REACH, Birmingham, AL 35242
1/37

$172,000

$169,700

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt

300 NARROWS REACH, Birmingham, AL 35242

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

5878 PLANTATION PINE DRIVE, Mccalla, AL 35111
1/44

$302,400

$299,900

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,871 SqFt

5878 PLANTATION PINE DRIVE, Mccalla, AL 35111

Listed by Real Broker LLC

3096 SIMMS LANDING, Pelham, AL 35124
1/39

$390,000

$375,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

3096 SIMMS LANDING, Pelham, AL 35124

Listed by Real Broker LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About Me
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Contact Me
The McGill Group - Real Broker, LLC
Carey Dodson

+1(205) 451-6913 carey@themcgillgroup.ms

1 chase corporate center, Suite 400, Hoover

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About Me
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Contact Me
The McGill Group - Real Broker, LLC
Carey Dodson

+1(205) 451-6913 carey@themcgillgroup.ms

1 chase corporate center, Suite 400, Hoover

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.